Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
CTOSoft
Technology & Networking Systems Serving Clients Across China
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 86 - Super Savings! Save up to 37%


Super Savings! Up to 37% off on Network Transceivers at CTOSoft. Top brands include 10Gtek, TENTSKY, Brute Networks, Macroreer, StarTech, NETVIP, RAKWireless, VICTONY, Ganz, TP-Link, ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES, Cable Matters, kuman, & Cisco. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.





TENTSKY 3 in 1 Mode Wireless WiFi Range Extender,300Mbps Wireless WiFi Repeater/Extender 360 Degree Full Coverage
TENTSKY 3 in 1 Mode Wireless WiFi Range Extender,300Mbps Wireless WiFi Repeater/Extender 360 Degree Full Coverage
By TENTSKY
In Stock
$63.99
$49.99
You Save: 22%

ean: 0887679230682,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
Installation steps: Step1:Plug the device in the power supply, wait for 5~10 second and connect the WIFI "Wireless-N"with your phone or other smart devices. Step2:Landing the "192.168.1.254" address in your web browser with password "admin". Step3:Se...


Brute Networks GLC-LH-SMD-BN - 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver (Compatible OEM PN# GLC-LH-SMD)
Brute Networks GLC-LH-SMD-BN - 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver (Compatible OEM PN# GLC-LH-SMD)
By Brute Networks
In Stock
$31.95

mpn: GLC-LH-SMD-BN, ean: 0651208797577,

Brute Networks GLC-LH-SMD-BN - 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP (Equivalent to OEM PN# GLC-LH-SMD)GLC-LH-SMD-BN is a 100% OEM compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module (compatible with OEM PN# GLC-LH-SMD)All Brute Networks transcei...


10Gtek for Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M, 40G QSFP Direct-attach Copper Cable, Passive Twinax Cable, 1-meter
10Gtek for Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M, 40G QSFP Direct-attach Copper Cable, Passive Twinax Cable, 1-meter
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$38.88

mpn: CAB-QSFP-P1M-30(Force 10-1pc),

Compatible for Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive Data Rate: 40Gb/s Length: 1-meter Cable Type: Passive Twinax Temp.(℃):0~70QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC, Passive, 1-meter, AWG30. Compatible f...


Macroreer for Ubiquiti SFP+ Cable 1m Direct Attach 10Gbps Copper Passive Cable 1m/3.3ft
Macroreer for Ubiquiti SFP+ Cable 1m Direct Attach 10Gbps Copper Passive Cable 1m/3.3ft
By Macroreer
In Stock
$64.99
$40.99
You Save: 37%

mpn: MU-SFP-P1M, ean: 0607569551389,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
100% Ubiquiti Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (1-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG) Specification: Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG: 30AWG Cable Length: 1m(3.3ft) Temperature: 0 to 70...


StarTech.com SFP Dust Cover - 10 Pack - Black - SFP Port Cover - Fiber Optic Dust Caps - SFP Plug - SFP Port Dust Cover - SFP Cover
StarTech.com SFP Dust Cover - 10 Pack - Black - SFP Port Cover - Fiber Optic Dust Caps - SFP Plug - SFP Port Dust Cover - SFP Cover
By StarTech
In Stock
$14.97
$14.75
You Save: 1%

mpn: SFPCAP10, ean: 0065030875950,

This 10-pack of SFP dust covers provides an inexpensive way to protect your network switches and fiber optic equipment from dust and contaminants, by covering the exposed and unused SFP slots. Protect your network equipment investment Simply insert t...


WiFi Range Extender Wireless Repeater 2.4GHz Network Adapter Internet Signal Amplifier Booster IEEE802.11n/g/b for 360 Degree Full Coverage,Access Point 2 in 1 Mode with WPS Button(300M-New Chip)
WiFi Range Extender Wireless Repeater 2.4GHz Network Adapter Internet Signal Amplifier Booster IEEE802.11n/g/b for 360 Degree Full Coverage,Access Point 2 in 1 Mode with WPS Button(300M-New Chip)
By NETVIP
In Stock
$20.99

ean: 0788000711224,

Boost your wifi signal - Boost the range of your existing WiFi and create a stronger signal in hard-to-reach areas. Is there a void between your WiFi router and your devices? - Add a WiFi Extender to strengthen your connection! How to set up repeate...


RAKWireless RAK5206 Video Module 720P HD, P2P Cloud Server, WiFi/Linux/Robot Camera Module, 2.4G WiFi, Mini IP Camera, FPV/Drone Camera Module
RAKWireless RAK5206 Video Module 720P HD, P2P Cloud Server, WiFi/Linux/Robot Camera Module, 2.4G WiFi, Mini IP Camera, FPV/Drone Camera Module
By RAKWireless
In Stock
$22.00

ean: 4570629000140,

RAK5206 is an ultra-low power consumption intelligent video module and fully support IEEE802.11b/g/n wireless protocol, It has small foot print to include the ARM CPU and low-power consumption WIFI connectivity. The Module support the H.264 codec, MJ...


VICTONY 1200Mbps WiFi Repeater External Antennas WiFi Range Extender 2.4G 5G Wireless Network Signal Booster (BK)
VICTONY 1200Mbps WiFi Repeater External Antennas WiFi Range Extender 2.4G 5G Wireless Network Signal Booster (BK)
By VICTONY
In Stock
$93.99
$73.99
You Save: 21%

mpn: WA1200, ean: 6907335813739,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Features Eliminate Wi-Fi Dead Zones & Double The Wi-Fi Coverage With Ease Plug the extender directly into an electrical outlet and the VICTONY extender can easily extend Wi-Fi coverage to dead zones which your existing Wi-Fi signal can't reach and in...


Brute Networks J4858C-BN - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver (Compatible OEM PN# J4858C)
Brute Networks J4858C-BN - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver (Compatible OEM PN# J4858C)
By Brute Networks
In Stock
$29.95

mpn: 4328613292, ean: 0651208797720,

Brute Networks J4858C-BN - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP (Equivalent to OEM PN# J4858C)J4858C-BN is a 100% OEM compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module (compatible with OEM PN# J4858C)All Brute Networks transceivers are built to ...


NETWORK VIDEO TECHNOLOGIES NV-214A-M M PASSIVE VIDEO TRANSCEIVER MALE BNC
NETWORK VIDEO TECHNOLOGIES NV-214A-M M PASSIVE VIDEO TRANSCEIVER MALE BNC
By Ganz
In Stock
$42.00

mpn: 214A-M, ean: 0700819389241,

The NVT Model NV-214A-M Video Transceiver is a passive (non-amplified) device that allows the transmission of real-time monochrome or color video over Unshielded Twisted-Pair (UTP) telephone wire. Baseband (composite) signals of any type are supporte...




Brute Networks 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301-BN - 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable (Compatible with OEM PN# 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301)
Brute Networks 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301-BN - 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable (Compatible with OEM PN# 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301)
By Brute Networks
In Stock
$34.95

mpn: 4335280912, ean: 6091245545016,

Brute Networks 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301-BN is a 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable, compatible with OEM PN# 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301. DAC cables are energy efficient and offer low latency connection options for many 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications...


AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP (GLC-LH-SM-AO) -
AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP (GLC-LH-SM-AO) -
By ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES
In Stock
$51.43

mpn: GLC-LH-SM-AO, ean: 0872182829584,

Main FeaturesLimited Warranty: LifetimeManufacturer/Supplier: AddOManufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-AOManufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOProduct Model: GLC-LH-SMProduct Name: Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFPMarketing Inf...




kuman 3 pcs nRF24L01+PA+LNA Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module for Arduino KY67
kuman 3 pcs nRF24L01+PA+LNA Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module for Arduino KY67
By kuman
In Stock
$36.01
$25.00
You Save: 31%

mpn: KY67-US,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Introductions: The Addicore nRF24L01 is a 2.4GHz ISM band transceiver. The transceiver consists of a fully integrated frequency synthesizer, a power amplifier, a crystal oscillator, a demodulator, modulator and enhanced ShockBurst, protocol engine. ...




Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
By Cisco
In Stock
$48.45

mpn: MGBSX1, ean: 5712505755150,

Former Linksys Business Series. Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity. Warranty - 3 years. The SX module uses 850 nanometer wavelength light in multimode fiber optic cables, and can achieve distances up to 220 or 550 meters. ...




10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$51.99
$35.99
You Save: 31%

mpn: ASF-GE-T(Cisco-1pc)(CA), ean: 0711811487101,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type:CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethe...



Viewing Page 1 of 10

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - ctosoft.com. All Rights Reserved.