Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
CTOSoft
Technology & Networking Systems Serving Clients Across China
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Cable Security Devices

Cable Security Devices - 18 - On Sale Now! Save up to 2%


On Sale! Up to 2% off on Cable Security Devices at CTOSoft. Top brands include Axiom, AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC, & Generic. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Axiom STSTSD9Y-6M-AX AX - Network Cable - ST Single Mode (M) - ST Single Mode (M) - 19.7 ft - Fiber Optic - 9/125 Micron - OS2 - Riser - Yellow
Axiom STSTSD9Y-6M-AX AX - Network Cable - ST Single Mode (M) - ST Single Mode (M) - 19.7 ft - Fiber Optic - 9/125 Micron - OS2 - Riser - Yellow
By Axiom
In Stock
$31.41

mpn: STSTSD9Y-6M-AX, ean: 0845282092936,

Axiom ST/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m...


Axiom SCSTMD5O-12M-AX AX - Network Cable - SC Multi-Mode (M) - ST Multi-Mode (M) - 39 ft - Fiber Optic - 50/125 Micron - OM2 - Orange
Axiom SCSTMD5O-12M-AX AX - Network Cable - SC Multi-Mode (M) - ST Multi-Mode (M) - 39 ft - Fiber Optic - 50/125 Micron - OM2 - Orange
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$50.56

mpn: SCSTMD5O-12M-AX, ean: 8452820922710,

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m...


Axiom SCMTMD6O-9M-AX AX - Network Cable - SC Multi-Mode (M) - MT-RJ Multi-Mode (M) - 30 ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5/125 Micron - OM1 - Riser - Orange
Axiom SCMTMD6O-9M-AX AX - Network Cable - SC Multi-Mode (M) - MT-RJ Multi-Mode (M) - 30 ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5/125 Micron - OM1 - Riser - Orange
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$32.98

mpn: SCMTMD6O-9M-AX, ean: 8452820914418,

Axiom SC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m...


Axiom SCSTMD5O-4M-AX AX - Network Cable - SC Multi-Mode (M) - ST Multi-Mode (M) - 13 ft - Fiber Optic - 50/125 Micron - OM2 - Riser - Orange
Axiom SCSTMD5O-4M-AX AX - Network Cable - SC Multi-Mode (M) - ST Multi-Mode (M) - 13 ft - Fiber Optic - 50/125 Micron - OM2 - Riser - Orange
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$27.95

mpn: SCSTMD5O-4M-AX, ean: 0845282092226,

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m...


Axiom SCMTMD6O-7M-AX AX - Network Cable - SC Multi-Mode (M) - MT-RJ Multi-Mode (M) - 23 ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5/125 Micron - OM1 - Riser - Orange
Axiom SCMTMD6O-7M-AX AX - Network Cable - SC Multi-Mode (M) - MT-RJ Multi-Mode (M) - 23 ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5/125 Micron - OM1 - Riser - Orange
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$31.68

mpn: SCMTMD6O-7M-AX, ean: 8452820914272,

Axiom SC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m...


Axiom SCSTMD6O-7M-AX AX - Network Cable - SC Multi-Mode (M) - ST Multi-Mode (M) - 23 ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5/125 Micron - OM1 - Riser - Orange
Axiom SCSTMD6O-7M-AX AX - Network Cable - SC Multi-Mode (M) - ST Multi-Mode (M) - 23 ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5/125 Micron - OM1 - Riser - Orange
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$29.47

mpn: SCSTMD6O-7M-AX, ean: 0845282091601,

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m...




Axiom SCSTMD6O-30M-AX AX - Network Cable - ST Multi-Mode (M) to SC Multi-Mode (M) - 98 ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5/125 Micron - OM1 - Riser - Orange
Axiom SCSTMD6O-30M-AX AX - Network Cable - ST Multi-Mode (M) to SC Multi-Mode (M) - 98 ft - Fiber Optic - 62.5/125 Micron - OM1 - Riser - Orange
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$52.00
$50.88
You Save: 2%

mpn: SCSTMD6O-30M-AX, ean: 8452820916702,

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m...


AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC Axiom SCSCMD6O-7M-AX AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5/125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC Axiom SCSCMD6O-7M-AX AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5/125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$29.79

mpn: SCSCMD6O-7M-AX, ean: 0845282091526,

Axiom SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m...


Axiom SCSCSD9Y-6M-AX Network cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9/125 micron - OS2 - yellow
Axiom SCSCSD9Y-6M-AX Network cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9/125 micron - OS2 - yellow
By Axiom
In Stock
$29.99

mpn: SCSCSD9Y-6M-AX, ean: 8452820927210,

Axiom SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m...


AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC Axiom LCSTMD5O-15M-AX AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50/125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC Axiom LCSTMD5O-15M-AX AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50/125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$48.37

mpn: LCSTMD5O-15M-AX, ean: 8452820920426,

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m...


AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC Axiom LCSTMD5O-12M-AX AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50/125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC Axiom LCSTMD5O-12M-AX AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50/125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$42.96

mpn: LCSTMD5O-12M-AX, ean: 0845282092035,

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m...


Black Box GigaTrue 3 CAT6 550-MHz Lockable Patch Cable (UTP), Yellow, 10-ft. (3.0-m) - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow - C6PC70-YL-10
Black Box GigaTrue 3 CAT6 550-MHz Lockable Patch Cable (UTP), Yellow, 10-ft. (3.0-m) - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow - C6PC70-YL-10
By Generic
In Stock
$38.10

mpn: C6PC70-YL-10,

GIGATRUE 3 CAT6 PATCH CABLE YELLOW 10FTProduct Line: GigaTrue| Product Name: GigaTrue 3 CAT6 550-MHz Lockable Patch Cable (UTP), Yellow, 10-ft. (3.0-m)| Marketing Information: Get premium performance with optional lockability no need to replace exist...


Axiom LCSCOM4MD05M-AX Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
Axiom LCSCOM4MD05M-AX Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
By Axiom
In Stock
$46.49

mpn: LCSCOM4MD05M-AX,

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 0.5mNetwork Cable Type: Network cable - OM4| Technology: Fiber optic| Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode| Jacket Material: PVC| Fiber Qty: 2| Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron| Features: ...


Axiom STSTMD5O-25M-AX Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50/125 micron - OM2 - orange
Axiom STSTMD5O-25M-AX Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50/125 micron - OM2 - orange
By Axiom
In Stock
$60.04

mpn: STSTMD5O-25M-AX,

Axiom ST/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m...


Axiom SCSTSD9Y-25M-AX Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
Axiom SCSTSD9Y-25M-AX Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
By Axiom
In Stock
$45.58

mpn: SCSTSD9Y-25M-AX,

Axiom SC/ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m...


Axiom STMTMD6O-25M-AX AX - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 62.5/125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
Axiom STMTMD6O-25M-AX AX - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 62.5/125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
By Axiom
In Stock
$59.97

mpn: STMTMD6O-25M-AX,

Axiom ST/MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m...


Axiom LCSCMD5O-30M-AX AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
Axiom LCSCMD5O-30M-AX AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
By Axiom
In Stock
$63.14

mpn: LCSCMD5O-30M-AX,

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m...


Axiom LCSTMD5O-25M-AX Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50/125 micron - OM2 - orange
Axiom LCSTMD5O-25M-AX Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50/125 micron - OM2 - orange
By Axiom
In Stock
$60.04

mpn: LCSTMD5O-25M-AX,

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m...


Axiom LCSTMD6O-9M-AX AX - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 62.5/125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
Axiom LCSTMD6O-9M-AX AX - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 62.5/125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
By Axiom
In Stock
$45.50

mpn: LCSTMD6O-9M-AX,

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m...



Viewing Page 1 of 8

View more products in Computer Accessories & Peripherals.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - ctosoft.com. All Rights Reserved.