Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
CTOSoft
Technology & Networking Systems Serving Clients Across China
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

[Orange Cable ] 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M, Ubiquiti, D-link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices, 3m


[Orange Cable ] 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M, Ubiquiti, D-link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices, 3m by 10Gtek at CTOSoft. MPN: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30(Cisco-1pc)(Orange). Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. DESCRIPTION: For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M (3-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly, passive) SFP+ to SFP+, Passive Orange colour Cable, easy to identify your

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by 10Gtek, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


TENTSKY 3 in 1 Mode Wireless WiFi Range Extender,300Mbps Wireless WiFi Repeater/Extender 360 Degree Full Coverage
By TENTSKY
ean: 0887679230682,
Installation steps: Step1:Plug the device in the power supply, wait for 5~10 second and connect the WIFI "Wireless-N"with your phone or other smart devices. Step2:Landing the "192.168.1.254" address in your web browser with password "admin". Step3:Se...

Brute Networks GLC-LH-SMD-BN - 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver (Compatible OEM PN# GLC-LH-SMD)
By Brute Networks
mpn: GLC-LH-SMD-BN, ean: 0651208797577,
Brute Networks GLC-LH-SMD-BN - 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP (Equivalent to OEM PN# GLC-LH-SMD)GLC-LH-SMD-BN is a 100% OEM compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module (compatible with OEM PN# GLC-LH-SMD)All Brute Networks transcei...

10Gtek for Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M, 40G QSFP Direct-attach Copper Cable, Passive Twinax Cable, 1-meter
By 10Gtek
mpn: CAB-QSFP-P1M-30(Force 10-1pc),
Compatible for Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive Data Rate: 40Gb/s Length: 1-meter Cable Type: Passive Twinax Temp.(℃):0~70QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC, Passive, 1-meter, AWG30. Compatible f...

Macroreer for Ubiquiti SFP+ Cable 1m Direct Attach 10Gbps Copper Passive Cable 1m/3.3ft
By Macroreer
mpn: MU-SFP-P1M, ean: 0607569551389,
100% Ubiquiti Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (1-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG) Specification: Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG: 30AWG Cable Length: 1m(3.3ft) Temperature: 0 to 70...

StarTech.com SFP Dust Cover - 10 Pack - Black - SFP Port Cover - Fiber Optic Dust Caps - SFP Plug - SFP Port Dust Cover - SFP Cover
By StarTech
mpn: SFPCAP10, ean: 0065030875950,
This 10-pack of SFP dust covers provides an inexpensive way to protect your network switches and fiber optic equipment from dust and contaminants, by covering the exposed and unused SFP slots. Protect your network equipment investment Simply insert t...

WiFi Range Extender Wireless Repeater 2.4GHz Network Adapter Internet Signal Amplifier Booster IEEE802.11n/g/b for 360 Degree Full Coverage,Access Point 2 in 1 Mode with WPS Button(300M-New Chip)
By NETVIP
ean: 0788000711224,
Boost your wifi signal - Boost the range of your existing WiFi and create a stronger signal in hard-to-reach areas. Is there a void between your WiFi router and your devices? - Add a WiFi Extender to strengthen your connection! How to set up repeate...

RAKWireless RAK5206 Video Module 720P HD, P2P Cloud Server, WiFi/Linux/Robot Camera Module, 2.4G WiFi, Mini IP Camera, FPV/Drone Camera Module
By RAKWireless
ean: 4570629000140,
RAK5206 is an ultra-low power consumption intelligent video module and fully support IEEE802.11b/g/n wireless protocol, It has small foot print to include the ARM CPU and low-power consumption WIFI connectivity. The Module support the H.264 codec, MJ...

VICTONY 1200Mbps WiFi Repeater External Antennas WiFi Range Extender 2.4G 5G Wireless Network Signal Booster (BK)
By VICTONY
mpn: WA1200, ean: 6907335813739,
Features Eliminate Wi-Fi Dead Zones & Double The Wi-Fi Coverage With Ease Plug the extender directly into an electrical outlet and the VICTONY extender can easily extend Wi-Fi coverage to dead zones which your existing Wi-Fi signal can't reach and i...

Brute Networks J4858C-BN - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver (Compatible OEM PN# J4858C)
By Brute Networks
mpn: 4328613292, ean: 0651208797720,
Brute Networks J4858C-BN - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP (Equivalent to OEM PN# J4858C)J4858C-BN is a 100% OEM compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module (compatible with OEM PN# J4858C)All Brute Networks transceivers are built to ...

NETWORK VIDEO TECHNOLOGIES NV-214A-M M PASSIVE VIDEO TRANSCEIVER MALE BNC
By Ganz
mpn: 214A-M, ean: 0700819389241,
The NVT Model NV-214A-M Video Transceiver is a passive (non-amplified) device that allows the transmission of real-time monochrome or color video over Unshielded Twisted-Pair (UTP) telephone wire. Baseband (composite) signals of any type are supporte...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - ctosoft.com. All Rights Reserved.