Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
CTOSoft
Technology & Networking Systems Serving Clients Across China
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

10Gtek for Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M, 40G QSFP Direct-attach Copper Cable, Passive Twinax Cable, 1-meter


Free Shipping Included! 10Gtek for Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M, 40G QSFP Direct-attach Copper Cable, Passive Twinax Cable, 1-meter by 10Gtek at CTOSoft. MPN: CAB-QSFP-P1M-30(Force 10-1pc). Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Compatible for Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive Data Rate: 40Gb/s Length: 1-meter


Product Description

Compatible for Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M
40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive
Data Rate: 40Gb/s
Length: 1-meter
Cable Type: Passive Twinax
Temp.(℃):0~70

Features & Highlights

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC, Passive, 1-meter, AWG30
  • Compatible for Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M
  • Each DAC Cable is individually tested on Cisco switches before delivery
  • Data Rate: 40Gb/s
  • 10Gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice is available

Additional Information

Manufacturer:10Gtek
Brand:10Gtek
Color:For Force10
Part Number:CAB-QSFP-P1M-30(Force 10-1pc)
Publisher:10Gtek
Studio:10Gtek
MPN:CAB-QSFP-P1M-30(Force 10-1pc)
Package Weight:0.3 pounds
Package Size:6.69 x 0.71 x 0.71 inches

10Gtek for Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M, 40G QSFP Direct-attach Copper Cable, Passive Twinax Cable, 1-meter by 10Gtek

Buy Now:
10Gtek for Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M, 40G QSFP Direct-attach Copper Cable, Passive Twinax Cable, 1-meter

Brand: 10Gtek
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$38.88


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by 10Gtek, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Macroreer
mpn: MU-SFP-P1M, ean: 0607569551389,
100% Ubiquiti Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (1-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG) Specification: Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG: 30AWG Cable Length: 1m(3.3ft) Temperature: 0 to 70...

By StarTech
mpn: SFPCAP10, ean: 0065030875950,
This 10-pack of SFP dust covers provides an inexpensive way to protect your network switches and fiber optic equipment from dust and contaminants, by covering the exposed and unused SFP slots. Protect your network equipment investment Simply insert t...

By NETVIP
ean: 0788000711224,
Boost your wifi signal - Boost the range of your existing WiFi and create a stronger signal in hard-to-reach areas. Is there a void between your WiFi router and your devices? - Add a WiFi Extender to strengthen your connection! How to set up repeate...

By RAKWireless
ean: 4570629000140,
RAK5206 is an ultra-low power consumption intelligent video module and fully support IEEE802.11b/g/n wireless protocol, It has small foot print to include the ARM CPU and low-power consumption WIFI connectivity. The Module support the H.264 codec, MJ...

By VICTONY
mpn: WA1200, ean: 6907335813739,
Features Eliminate Wi-Fi Dead Zones & Double The Wi-Fi Coverage With Ease Plug the extender directly into an electrical outlet and the VICTONY extender can easily extend Wi-Fi coverage to dead zones which your existing Wi-Fi signal can't reach and in...

By Brute Networks
mpn: 4328613292, ean: 0651208797720,
Brute Networks J4858C-BN - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP (Equivalent to OEM PN# J4858C)J4858C-BN is a 100% OEM compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module (compatible with OEM PN# J4858C)All Brute Networks transceivers are built to ...

By Ganz
mpn: 214A-M, ean: 0700819389241,
The NVT Model NV-214A-M Video Transceiver is a passive (non-amplified) device that allows the transmission of real-time monochrome or color video over Unshielded Twisted-Pair (UTP) telephone wire. Baseband (composite) signals of any type are supporte...

By TP-Link
mpn: RE380D, ean: 0845973092368,
TP-Link AC1200 Desktop Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender w/ 5 Gigabit Ethernet Ports (RE380D)Simultaneous gaming and 4K HD streaming with dual band speeds up to 1200Mbps. Provides fast, reliable connections to multiple users with 1GHz dual-core processo...

By Brute Networks
mpn: 4335280912, ean: 6091245545016,
Brute Networks 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301-BN is a 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable, compatible with OEM PN# 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301. DAC cables are energy efficient and offer low latency connection options for many 10-Gigabit Ethernet applications...

By ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES
mpn: GLC-LH-SM-AO, ean: 0872182829584,
Main FeaturesLimited Warranty: LifetimeManufacturer/Supplier: AddOManufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-AOManufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: AddOProduct Model: GLC-LH-SMProduct Name: Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFPMarketing Inf...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - ctosoft.com. All Rights Reserved.