Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
CTOSoft
Technology & Networking Systems Serving Clients Across China
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Printer Ink & Toner   Laser Printer Drums & Toner

1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km MMF/SMF DOM Enabled Extended Temp Duplex LC D-Link Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber, Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - DEM-310GT-ENC


1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km MMF/SMF DOM Enabled Extended Temp Duplex LC D-Link Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber, Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - DEM-310GT-ENC by Generic at CTOSoft. MPN: YU9090. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Each ENET DEM-310GT-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver operates at 1 Gbps at 1310nm up to 550m over multimode fiber and Singlemode fiber up to 20km and




Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - ctosoft.com. All Rights Reserved.